Veja a lista com os Conselheiros Tutelares Eleitos e seus Suplentes

 

ÁGUAS CLARAS

APELIDO
NOME COMPLETO
VOTOS
CONDIÇÃO
IRAN MAGALHÃES
IRAN ALVES MAGALHAES DOS SANTOS
356
TITULAR
MESTRE XUXA
CLEBSON NUNES SOUZA
194
TITULAR
JEANNE
JEANNE MATIAS LOPES
156
TITULAR
MARIA LUIZA
MARIA LUIZA BOMTEMPO DE OLIVEIRA HORN PUREZA
150
TITULAR
IARA
WIARA BRUNNA GOMES MESQUITA
125
TITULAR
MARLLA ANGELICA
MARLLA ANGELICA DOS SANTOS DA COSTA
121
SUPLENTE
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA
GUSTAVO HENRIQUES DE OLIVEIRA
118
SUPLENTE

 

BRASÍLIA

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
KEKA BAGNO CLEMENTINA ARAÚJO BAGNO DA SILVA 1.685 TITULAR
THELMA MELO THELMA REGINA VIEIRA DE MELLO 845 TITULAR
BRUNA BRUNA CRUZ GOMES 406 TITULAR
DANILO DANILO FRANCISCO ROSA 341 TITULAR
FATIMA FATIMA ORBAGE DE BRITTO 334 TITULAR
DANI DANIELLE DAMASCENO REIS 307 TITULAR
SANDRA VANTUIL SANDRA ALVES DE FIQUEIREDO 295 TITULAR
POLLYANA AZEVEDO NARA POLLYANA FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 243 TITULAR
ALICE CAETANO MARIA ALICE CAETANO DA SILVA SANTOS 236 TITULAR
NATTY AZEVEDO NATHALIA VIEIRA SOUZA SILVA 205 TITULAR
PROFESSOR JÃO NOGUEIRA JOÃO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA 194 SUPLENTE
ELEM SIMONE ELEM SIMONE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS 193 SUPLENTE

 

BRAZLÃNDIA

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
PAULINHO PAULO HUMBERTO DEALMEIDA 705 TITULAR
TAMIR ALTAMIR PEREIRA CELESTINO 529 TITULAR
PROFESSOR CLAUDIO CLAUDIO BORGES RABELO 488 TITULAR
AMANDA AMANDA MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA 449 TITULAR
THAYSE CESARIO THAYSE PEREIRA CESÁRIO 445 TITULAR
DAVI EMANUEL DAVI EMANUEL GUIMARÃES RODRIGUES 411 SUPLENTE
LUCINHA LUCILENE FELICIANO DA SILVA QUAIROZ 411 SUPLENTE

 

CANDANGOLÂNDIA

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
EDNA MOTA EDNA MOTA FERNANDES 316 TITULAR
AISLANDIAS AISLAN PEREIRA DIAS 304 TITULAR
WISLEY CAPOEIRA WISLEY PEREIRA DE SOUZA 267 TITULAR
PEDRINHO PEDRO SOARES DOURADO DEL CASTILHO 248 TITULAR
DELMA LUCIDELMA DO SANCIMENTO SANTANA 201 TITULAR
HUGO HUGO SERRÃO 160 SUPLENTE
ESCRITORA ANA BARROS ANA DE BARROS CARVALHO 121 SUPLENTE

 

CEILÂNDIA

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
DANUZA DANUZA DA PAIXÃO DOS SANTOS 806 TITULAR
THAYLIANE SOARES THAILYNE DA CONCEIÇÃO SOARES 636 TITULAR
CRISTINA FERRAZ CRISTINA CAETANONASCIMENTO DE ARAUJO 580 TITULAR
ANDERSON GONÇALVES ANDERSON DE AZEVEDO GONÇALVES 517 TITULAR
CRISTINA CAETANA CRISTINA CAETANO NASCIMENTO DE ARAUJO 516 TITULAR
JOSÉ JECKSON JOSÉ JECKSON MORAES DE ARAUJOSILVA 515 TITULAR
HILDA HLDA MARIA BARROS DE OLIVEIRA 495 TITULAR
TIA MARLENE MARLENE ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 469 TITULAR
DIEGO ROCHA DIEGO LEANDRO GONÇALVES ROCHA 438 TITULAR
MANOEL NETO MANOEL PEREIRA NETO 401 TITULAR
TIA SINTIA SINTIA MARILIA PERCILIANO 389 TITULAR
AMANDA VARGAS AMANDA VARGAS BARBOSA 388 TITULAR
VAGNER VAGUINHO VAGNER JOSÉ DA PAIXÃO 360 TITULAR
ALISSON ALISSON OLIVEIRA DA ROCHA COUTO 341 TITULAR
DUDU EDUARDO REZENDE DE CARVALHO 339 TITULAR
DIDI DIEGO LUIS DOS SANTOS REIS 328 TITULAR
PAULINHO PAULO ROBERTO DO SANTOS SOARES 327 TITULAR
ALCIONE ALCIONE PEREIRA DE CASTRO FILHO 319 TITULAR
COSME FILHO JUNIOR COSME PEREIRA DE CASTRO FILHO 310 TITULAR
LARA LARA CRISTINA MOEREIRA SALDANHA RODRIGUES 302 TITULAR
JACI JACIARA SENA DO SACRAMENTO OLIVEIRA 299 SUPLENTE
JONAS MARCENA JONAS DA MARCENA COSTA 293 SUPLENTE

 

CRUZEIRO

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
VIVI DOURADO VIVIANE FERREIRA DOURADO 378 TITULAR
DOUGLAS CABRAL DOUGLAS CARLOS DE SOUZA CABRAL 279 TITULAR
FLAVIO XUXU FLAVIO HOMERO FERREIRA DA SILVA 222 TITULAR
RENATINHO LUIZ RENATO ILORCA LOPES 192 TITULAR
ZELIA DE ASSIS ZELIA MARIA DE ASSIS 173 TITULAR
BRANCA JURACILDES DA COSTA E SILVA COUTINHO 172 SUPLENTE
ALESSANDRA INOCENCIO ALESSANDRA INOCENCIO 166 SUPLENTE

 

FERCAL

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
SIMONE AMORIM SIMONE CAIXETA DE AMORIM SOUSA 230 TITULAR
FABI FABIENE DE OLIVEIRA 127 TITULAR
GESSI RAMALHO GESSI DA SILVA RAMALHO OLIVEIRA 117 TITULAR
TIA GI GISELLE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES DIAS 115 TITULAR
EDMILSON JUNIOR EDIMILSON MONTEIRO JUNIOR 100 TITULAR
ESTER SESTER ESTER SANDER DE MATOS 92 SUPLENTE
GISELE LEITE GISELE ORIPA DA SILVA MOREIRA 89 SUPLENTE

 

GAMA

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
WALLYSON LOURENÇO WALLYSON HANDERSON ROCHA LOURENÇO 742 TITULAR
GERCINA ALVES GERCINA ALVES DE SIQUEIRA 611 TITULAR
FABI FABIANA FELIZARDA DA SILVA MACIEL 601 TITULAR
ADEMILTON ADEMILTON COELHO CIQUEIRA 587 TITULAR
CHAGUINHA FRANCISCO ROQUES MARTINS 503 TITULAR
ANA MARIA ANA MARIA DA MATA SOARES 491 TITULAR
ROBERTO MENDONÇA ROBERTO FERREIRA DE MENDONÇA 480 TITULAR
DELCY MARIA DELCY DE SOUZA 468 TITULAR
AILTON MIRANDA AILTON MIRANDA LUSTOSA 431 TITULAR
TIO WARLEI WARLEI MARQUESPONTE 379 TITULAR
FATIMA GAMA MARIA DE FATIMA SANTOS SILVA ANDRADE 371 SUPLENTE
MARCELA VIETES MARCELA VIETES DE MENDONÇA PEDROSA 365 SUPLENTE

 

GUARÁ

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
LUCAS AMIGO DA CRIANÇA LUCAS VINICIUS SILVA ANDRADE 474 TITULAR
AFONSO APARECIDA AFONSO DA APARECIDA ALVES DA SILVA 416 TITULAR
MADALENA MARIA MADALENA DASILVA OLIVEIRA 342 TITULAR
SUELLEN ROBIAS SUELLEM RODRIGUES ROBIAS 310 TITULAR
PAULO SANTOS PAULO CESAR DE SOUSA SANTOS 275 TITULAR
ROBLEDO DIDOFF ROBLEDO DIDOFF 246 SUPLENTE
LINDA LINDACI FRACA SANTANA 240 SUPLENTE

 

ITAPOÃ

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
NILZA NILZA JOSÉ DE ARAUJO 236 TITULAR
ROGERIO MARQUES ROGERIO MARQUES DA SILVA LIMA 194 TITULAR
MARIA DA SILVA MARIA DA SILVA SANTOS 164 TITULAR
MARCEL CARVALHO MARCEL DE CARVALHO MARQUES 144 TITULAR
DANIELE DANIELE DE FATIMA VIANA SERPA 125 TITULAR
SANDRA SANDRA SILVESTRE PESSOA 125 SUPLENTE
CLAUDIO LINDOMAR CLAUDIO DA CONCEIÇÃO 114 SUPLENTE

 

JARDIM BOTÂNICO

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
AMILKA AMILKA DE SOUZA TIMOTEO 72 TITULAR
TINTA ANA LUCIA LOPES DA COSTA 53 TITULAR
PATRICIA ALVES PATRICIA MOREIRA ALVES 38 TITULAR
JÁMILLE JAMILLE LAVALE DE CARVALHO 32 TITULAR
AUXILIADORA MARIA AUXILIADORA IZIDORO NASCIMENTO 30 TITULAR
WALLAS WALLAS GONÇALVES MONTEIRO 27 SUPLENTE
ANGELITA ANGELITA GONÇALVES SOUSA 13 SUPLENTE

 

LAGO NORTE

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
KIKA MACEDO FRANCISCA MARINETEDE MACEDO 340 TITULAR
ANTONIA SINZANTO ANTONIA AQUINO SINZATO 300 TITULAR
IZA IZABEL SOARES FRANCA 179 TITULAR
ALEXANDER PROCOPIO ALEXANDRESOUZA PROCOPIO 156 TITULAR
GABRIELA GABI GABRIELA MONTEIRO LUZ DENI ALMIDA TOBU 138 TITULAR
GIOVANNA QUINTILIANO GIOVANNA QUINTILIANO DE SOUZA ANGELIM 130 SUPLENTE
CRISTIANE CRISTIANE MARIA REIS CRISTALDA 109 SUPLENTE

 

LAGO SUL

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
VINICIOS LOBÃO VINICIOS LOBÃO RIBEIRO 283 TITULAR
RAONY RAAONY DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA  (sob judice) 148 TITULAR
JANE GASTON JANE DOS SANTOS GASTON (sob judice) 109 TITULAR
MAURICIO DAZA MAURICIO RODRIGO MONTEIRO DAZA 79 TITULAR
PAULO GUIMARÃES PAULO RICARDO GUIMARÃESROCHA STORNI 75 TITULAR
TONY LOPES FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPES DE FARIAS 69 SUPLENTE
EDIVAR EDIVAR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 66 SUPLENTE
PROF. DIONY ALEXANDRO DIONY ALEXANDRO SILVA MENDONÇA 35 SUPLENTE
PROF. DANIEL DANIEL QUANTANEIRO ABREU 18 SUPEENTE

 

NÚCLEO BANDEIRANTE

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
RITA ALINE RITA ALINE FERNANDES DA SILVA 472 TITULAR
FABIANO FABIANO CARVALHO DA SILVA 459 TITULAR
DEBORA RIBEIRO DEBORA DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO MACHADO 419 TITULAR
POLIANA POLIANA JUSTO DE LIMA 318 TITULAR
LUCIA LIZARDO LUCIA DE ALMEIDA LIZARDO DA SILVA 199 TITULAR
JACHSON/GATE JACHSON MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 196 SUPLENTE
GORETE PIMENTEL MARIA GORETE BRITO PIMENTEL 184 SUPLENTE

 

PARANOÁ

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
PROF. CLAUDIA CLAUDIA VASCONSELOS MILANEZ DA SILVA 753 TITULAR
NEA LUCINEA FERNANDES DA SILVA 585 TITULAR
MANOELZINHO MANOEL CARDOSO MAGALHÃES 437 TITULAR
SAMARA BRITO SAMARA DOS SANTOS BRITO 430 TITULAR
CELIO MARCELINO JOSÉ DA SILVA 312 TITULAR
FABI OLIVEIRA FABIANA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 311 SUPLENTE
ROBERTO CHARLES ROBERTO CHARLES BEZERRA 297 SUPLENTE

 

PARK WEY

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
IVONETEBARBOSA IVONETE BARBOSA DOS REIS 102 TITULAR
TAMIRES TAMIRES VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 83 TITULAR
LUARA LUARA MUNIQUE DA SILVA 76 TITULAR
MARIA DE FATIMA MARIA DE FATIMA GOMES BEZERRA 74 TITULAR
FERNANDO REIS FERNANDO MOURA REIS 73 TITULAR
CHERRY CHEURE DE MATOS DOS SANTOS 59 SUPLENTE
ROSALINA ROSALINA MARIA CAVALCANTE DA PONTE 59 SUPLENTE

 

PLANALTINA

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
WESLEY FONSECA WESLEY FONSECA FRAGA 847 TITULAR
NEI CLAUDINEI PAULO DA SILVA 780 TITULAR
ADALCINO TOTI ADALCINO JOSÉ SOUTO 703 TITULAR
TEREZINHA TEREZINHA DE MELO MONTEIRO 549 TITULAR
JOANA D”ARC JOANA DARC FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 536 TITULAR
GUSTAVO CAMARGOS GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CAMARGOS 532 TITULAR
ANDERSON CASTRO ANDERSON DE CASTRO FERREIRA 468 TITULAR
ELAINE CAMPELO ELAINE CAMPELO DE BRITO SANTOS 465 TITULAR
NICODEMES LOPES NICODEMS DE PAIVA LOPES 422 TITULAR
BRUNNER BRUNNER CAVALCANTE LINO 401 TITULAR
DJ PICA PAU NEIDSON TAVARES DOS SANTOS 396 SUPLENTE
RODRIGO RODRIGO GIOMARÃES REZENDE 394 SUPLENTE

 

RECANTO DAS EMAS

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
TIA ELLEN ELLEN CRISTINA FAGUNDES DA SILVA 764 TITULAR
DUCINEIA BARROS DUCINEIA BARROS VELOSO 621 TITULAR
NETINHO SEVERINONASCIMENTO DA CRUZ NETO 539 TITULAR
TILINHA JOSELITA DE ANDRADE MEDEIROS 503 TITULAR
LUCIO LUCIO CHAVES E SILVA 455 TITULAR
VANE IVANETE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 433 SUPLENTE
PASTOR FIGUEIREDO FRANCINALDO ELVIIO FIGUEIREDO 424 SUPLENTE

 

RIACHO FUNDO 1

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
NELITON NELITON PORTUGUEZ DE ASSUNÇÃO 405 TITULAR
LEO BORBA LEONARDO ALVES BORBA 384 TITULAR
CARLOS HENRIQUE CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 246 TITULAR
ZENAIDE LUIS SERGIO MARIA ZENAIDE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 225 TITULAR
LUIS SERGIO LUIS SERGIO SALES BATISTA 221 TITULAR
ANA CRISTINA ANA CRISTINA BASTOS SILVA 210 SUPLENTE
HELDER HELDER JUNIO FRANCISCO FERREIRA 192 SUPLENTE

 

RIACHO FUNDO 2

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
SAVIO SAVIO PEREIRA SILVA 333 TITULAR
SILVINHO SILVINHO ALMEIDA SILVA 322 TITULAR
TAINA THAYNA THAMARA NORMANDIA DE PAULA SILVAIRA 260 TITULAR
ANA CAROLINA ANA CAROLINA DA COSTA GONÇALVES 227 TITULAR
BILL WALLACE DE OLIVEIRA MACIEL 220 TITULAR
EDUARDO FERREIRA ANTONIO EDUARDO CARVALHO MASCARENHA FERREIRA 184 SUPLENTE
DANIELA DANIELA MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA 180 SUPLENTE

 

SAMAMBAIA

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
LUCAS MARTINS LUCAS RAFAEL FERREIRA MARTINS NUNES 718 TITULAR
CLAUDINHA ANA CLAUDIA DAS CHAGAS SOARES 651 TITULAR
ADJANIO SANTOS ADJANIO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 605 TITULAR
CENIRA CENIRA PEREIRA TITO 591 TITULAR
ASSIS SANTAREM FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SANTAREM BRITTO 509 TITULAR
ALEX ALEXSANDER DAMIÃO MORAIS DE SOUZA 473 TITULAR
ABEL GRAMACHO ABEL GRAMACHO MORAIS DE SOUZA 456 TITULAR
AGENILDO NERI AGENILDO NERI DA SILVA 456 TITULAR
CLAUDIA MARIA CLAUDIA MARIA DE JESUS RODRIGUES 455 TITULAR
PASTOR JESION BARBOSA JESION CARVALHO BARBOSA 449 TITULAR
CLAUDIA REGINA CLAUDIA REGINA CARVALHO 438 SUPLENTE
SIRLEY SIRLEY LALES DE OLIVEIRA 411 SUPLENTE

 

SANTA MARIA

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
DR. EZEQUIEL SOUZA IZAQUIEL DA SILVA SOUZA 1.224 TITULAR
HESSLEY SANTOS HESSLEY BRITO DOS SANTOS 637 TITULAR
DEUSINELIA BETE DEUSINELIA ANICIO ALCANTARA NASCIEMNTO 489 TITULAR
YARA YARA MARIA VIEIRA DE CARVALHO 471 TITULAR
GLEISON WALISON GLAISON WALISON DE SOUSA SILVA 407 TITULAR
JOSENALDO COSTA JOSENALDO COSTA CRUZ JUNIOR 394 TITULAR
LIVIA RIBEIRO LIVIA RIBEIRO LIMADE SOUSA 354 TITULAR
CELIA ALVES CELIA ALVES DA SILVA 351 TITULAR
GUILHERME SILVA GUILHERME DA SILVA COSTA 351 TITULAR
RONALDO VIEIRA RONALDO DE BRITO VIEIRA 343 TITULAR
ELDER ARAUJO ELDER PEREIRA ARAUJO 340 SUPLENTE
MARIO BRITO MARIO LUIZ DE BRITO 335 SUPLENTE

 

SÃO SEBASTIÃO

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
ALESSANDRO LELECO ALESSANDRO HONORIO DE MEDEIROS 521 TITULAR
LIVIA COSTA LIVIA DOS SANTOS COSTA 465 TITULAR
NORMA LUCIA DE MATOS NORMA LUCIA DE MATOS 430 TITULAR
PEDRO PEDRO AILTON MENESES CORNELIO 388 TITULAR
VANIA HELENA CAVALCANTE HELENA OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE 353 TITULAR
MARCELI MARCELI DA SILVA BRITO 339 SUPLENTE
IZABEL CRISTINA IZABEL CRISTINA PEREIRA DA SILVA 309 SUPLENTE

 

SCIA (ESTRUTURAL)

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
ELISANGELA ELISANGELA DE SOUSA SILVA ALMEIDA 105 TITULAR
MARCELO SILVA MARCELO DA SILVA COSTA 103 TITULAR
IRENE IRENE BEZERRA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA 94 TITULAR
WILLIAN VELOSO WILLIAN DOS SANTOS VELOSO 94 TITULAR
DR. ISMAEL VIEIRA ISMAEL NASCIMENTO VIEIRA 79 TITULAR
TADSON TADSON FELIPE DOS SANTOS SILVA 71 SUPLENTE
JOSÉ JOSÉ ANTONIO BARBOSA DAS NEVES 47 SUPLENTE

 

SOBRADINHO 1

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
LUCYANNA LUCYANNA DIAS SEIXAS 512 TITULAR
CESAR RAMOS ANTONIO CESAR DOS SANTOS RAMOS 435 TITULAR
EUGENIO COUTO EUGENIO DOS SANTOS SILVA COUTO 376 TITULAR
JULIANA CARDOSO JULIANA ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA 373 TITULAR
ELITA ELITA RIBEIRO MACHADO CARDOCH VALDEZ 357 TITULAR
SAULO FERNANDO SAULO FERNANDO BADU RABELO 349 SUPLENTE
DELZA DELZA AMANCIO DA SILVA 327 SUPLENTE

 

SOBRADINHO 2

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
JULIANA GARCEZ JULIANA GARCEZ RIBEIRO 277 TITULAR
NICE FRANCISCA ALVES FILHA 252 TITULAR
EDUARDO ALVES EDUARDO ALVES SILVA 182 TITULAR
TEREZA TEREZA INACIO DOS SANTOS MOREIRA 164 TITULAR
CARLOS JOÃO CARLOS JOÃO MENDES DE CARVALHO LEAL 144 TITULAR
THARLEY THARLEY MAGALHÃES DUARTE 143 SUPLENTE
PR. RENATO RENATO BASTOS FERREIRA 135 SUPLENTE

 

SUDOESTE/OCTOGONAL

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
MARCIA MARIA MARCIA DA COSTA FERREIRA 255 TITULAR
LU DA ABRACI LUCINETE FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 156 TITULAR
DANUBIA DANUBIA MARA DE OILIVEIRA 114 TITULAR
FERNANDO MOURA TOLOMISTA FERNANDO DE MOURA 109 TITULAR
ADELIA KOSAK ADELIA BACHUR MIGUEL KOSAK 72 TITULAR
RENATA PAES RENATA PAES LANDIM DA SILVA JACOME 69 SUPLENTE
ROGER MAIOCHI ROGER MAIOCHI 57 SUPLENTE

 

 

TAGUATINGA

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
JOÃO FELIPE JOÃO FELIPE DAVILA MELLO 653 TITULAR
CLAITON VITAL CLEITON VITAL DE OLIVEIRA 489 TITULAR
RAISA LOPES RAISA FERREIRA DA SILVA LOPES 474 TITULAR
PROFESSOR CARLOS SÁ CARLOS WAGNER PEREIRA DDE SÁ 458 TITULAR
RAGLENE RAGLENE FERREIRA VICENTE 447 TITULAR
SUEDES ALMEIDA SUEDES DE FATIMA ALMEIDA GONSALVES 362 TITULAR
SIMONE LIMA SIMONE MACHADO DE LIMA 349 TITULAR
CLAUDIA DANTAS CHAVES CLAUDIA DANTAS CHAVES 306 TITULAR
FELISBEL FELISBEL SILVA DOS SANTOS 276 TITULAR
IRA IRAILMA RIBEIRO LIMA 267 TITULAR
SOCORRO MARIA DOSOCORRO DEMELO DA SILVA 253 SUPLENTE
GRAÇA NUNES MARIA DAS GRAÇAS NUNES DE LIMA 246 SUPLENTE

 

VARJÃO

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
ROMILDO NASCIMENTO ROMILDO VICENTE DO NASCIMENTO 191 TITULAR
CLEY ECLEIDIONE NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 144 TITULAR
BRUNO CARDOSO BRUNO DA SILVA CARDOSO 81 TITULAR
LE SANTANA LEANDRO MANGUEIRA DE SANTANA 80 TITULAR
LETICIA LETICIA LINS FERNANDES 69 TITULAR
GLEISONN GLEISON MUNIZ DE SOUSA 66 SUPLENTE
CHICO DA LIGA FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE OLOVEIRA DA SILVA 62 SUPLENTE

 

VICENTE PIRES

APELIDO NOME COMPLETO VOTOS CONDIÇÃO
NEILA ABADIO NEILA DAMASCENO ABADIO 369 TITULAR
PROFESSORA SILMARA SILMARA COSTA DA SILVA 164 TITULAR
ROSA ROSANGELA OLIVEIRA FREIRE 163 TITULAR
HANY EMILAYNE RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA 148 TITULAR
SOLANGE SANTOS SOLANGE APARECIDA SANTOS 145 TITULAR
ADRIANA LIMA ADRIANA LIMA DE ALMEIDA 105 SUPLENTE
IRAN LIMA IRAN LIMA ARAGÃO FILHO 93 SUPLENTE

 

Fonte: http://egnews.com.br